Mamas Recipes
Whether you are moving out of the house or living alone, Mamas Recipes offers a heartfelt solution to those missing the taste of their moms home-cooked meals.
Relive those childhood memories of coming home and eating your mamas home-cooked meal in your kitchen.
Your recipes, family recipes, or recipes found online belong here in Mamas Recipes.
About Mamas Recipes
- Package name (App ID)
- com.bdiep.mama_recipe_app
- Available on
- Google Play
- Price
- Free
- Developer
- Brandon Diep
Looking for the Mamas Recipes APK?
The safest way to get Mamas Recipes (com.bdiep.mama_recipe_app) on your Android device is to install it directly from Google Play — you'll always get the latest official version, automatic updates, and no risk of modified or infected APK files from third-party sites.
Food & Dining
Discover recipes and order food from your favorite restaurants.
Parenting Tools
Track and manage your child's development and daily activities.
Smart Home
Control and monitor your home with smart features.
See Mamas Recipes in Action
Frequently Asked Questions
Is Mamas Recipes free?
Yes, Mamas Recipes is free to download and install on Android through Google Play.
How do I install Mamas Recipes on Android?
Open Google Play on your Android phone or tablet, search for Mamas Recipes by Brandon Diep or tap the Google Play button on this page, then tap Install. The app downloads and installs automatically.
What is com.bdiep.mama_recipe_app?
com.bdiep.mama_recipe_app is the App ID (package name) of Mamas Recipes on Google Play. Every Android app has a unique package name, and it is the safest way to verify you are installing the official app.
Is Mamas Recipes safe to download?
Installing Mamas Recipes from Google Play is the safest option: you get the official version published by Brandon Diep, verified by Google Play Protect, with automatic updates. Avoid APK files from unofficial third-party sites.
Ask AI about this app
Get instant answers about features, tips and more from popular AI assistants.